Archiwum z kategorii „Chrzty“

Przez Chrzest Święty do Kościoła Katolickiego zostali przyjęci

Ryta Szpila – 01.09.2018r

Zofia,Agnieszka Gacek,25.08.2016r

Kamil,Kazimierz Sasak,15.07.2018r

Zuzanna Łucja Sasak,15.07.2018r

Sekulski Paweł-23.06.2018r

Ślosarczyk Dorota.23.06.2018r

Mularczyk Dawid-30.06.2018r.

Beata Kowalska,30.06.2018r.

Oskar,Damian Honkisz-02.06.2018r

Nikodem,Szymon Kanclerz-24.06.2018r

Daria Dobija-30.06.2018r

Olivia,Helena Skoczylas,19.05.2018r

Inga,Faustyna Bilmon,19.05.2018r

Ralph, Hakmana, Vitharana,08.04.2018r

Krystian,Oskar Pękala,15.04.2018r

Anna, Livia, Janina Ozek 25.03.2018r

Max, Daniel, Patrick Boniface 18.03.2018r

Patrycja, Maria Górowska 10.03.2018r

Karolina Bernat 28.01.2018r

Paweł,Karol Gronkiewicz,14.01.2018r

Artur,Jan Kurek,11.02.2018r

ROK 2018

Zofia, Stefania Stefko – 18.11.2017r.

Fabian, Dominik Kos – 18.11.2017r.

Wiktor Jurzak – 19.11.2017r.

Aleksandra,Joanna Naglik – 24.09.2017r.

Elżbieta,Łucja Copija – 01.10.2017r.

Oliwer,Witold Paw – 07.10.2017r.

Laura,Lena Rzeszutek – 14.10.2017r,

Igor,Damian Biłek – 14.10.2017r.

Leon,Stanisław Kocemba – 14.10.2017r.

Liliana,Magdalena Fedorowicz – 01.07.2017r

Julia,Liliana Dobija – 02.07.2017r

Kacper,Maciej Handzlik – 08.07.2017r

Julia,Oliwia Obajtek-11.06.2017r.

Gabriela,Anna Rymarczyk-18.06.2017r.

Karolina,Zofia Hankus -27.05.2017r

Wiktoria,Julia Wawak -27.05.2017r

Ignacy,Paweł Gugulski -13.05.2017r

Katarzyna,Marta Szlagor -21.05.2017r

Maciej,Jan Babiński -23.04.2017r

Laura Jakubiec 08.04.2017r

Wojciech Młynarski- 16.02.2017r.

Emilia Fołta- 15.01.2017r

Szymon,Mikołaj Zontek- 07.01.2017r

ROK 2017

Iga Blachura – 27.12.2016r

Aleksandra,Urszula Krupa -26.12.2016r

Melanie,Jasmin Strattner – 26.12.2016r

Cezary,Jacek Budasz – 19.11.2016r

Nikolas,Kamil Czernek19.11.2016r

Oliwier,Andrzej Kopytko 24.09.2016r

Oskar,Sebastian Skrudlik – 03.09.2016r

Karol,Artur Hankus-16.07.2016r.

Wojciech,Józef Haczek-10.07.2016r.

Maja,Maria Mynarska 22.05.2016r

Klara Stefko 14.05.2016r

Natalia,Ines Szczepanik -16.04.2016r

Lavinia,Zosia Vitharana -10.04.2016r

Maksymilian Dworzańczyk -05.04.2016r

Emilia,Anna Handzlik -02.04.2016r

Łucja,Rita Kłosińska – 02.04.2016r

Marcela, Ewa Węgrzyn-28.03.2016

Sara, Julia Zdrowak-28.03.2016

Julia, Agnieszka Biela-28.03.2016

Julia Małgorzata Michałek-19.03.2016

Leon, Marcin Hałat-21.02.2016

Jan, Emil Rzeszutek-23.01.2016r

Karol, Ludwik Hamerlak-23.01.2016r

Liliana, Maria Gabryś-10.01.2016r

ROK 2016

Kajetan Waliczek-26.12.2015r

Jakub, Jan Owcarz-13.12.2015r

Paweł, Jacek Pabiś-05.12.2015r

Leon, Dariusz Smoczyński-22.11.2015r

Kolin, Patryk Kućka- 15.11.2015r

Jakub, Miłosz Kasperek- 07.11.2015r

Patryk, Jan Dobija- 17.10.2015r

Melania, Jolanta Fabia- 11.10.2015r

Liliana, Anna Jurzak- 27.09.2015r

Hanna,Teresa Pustelnik-26.07.2015r

Maja,Małgorzata Nycz – 04.07.2015r

Karol, Jan Pietrzak – 13.06.2015r

Zuzanna,Barbara Jurzak-17.05.2015r

Patryk,Franciszek Handzlik-16.05.2015r

Remigiusz,Jan Węgrzyn-16.05.2015r

Wiktoria,Lena Kołodziejczyk-19.04.2015r

Radosław Blachura-07.04.2015r

Amelia Lux-06.04.2015r

Małgorzata Maria Gryczka-06.04.2015r

Zofia,Monika Syjota – 21.03.2015r

Natalia,Agnieszka Marszałek – 10.01.2015r

ROK 2015

Tymoteusz,Stanisław Zeman – 27.12.2014r

Wojciech, Zdzisław Greń – 07.12.2014r

Maja Kołodziejczyk – 07.12.2104r

Lilana Laszczak – 07.12.2014r

Zofia,Małgorzata Ciuła – 28.09.2014r

Matylda,Aleksandra Kućka – 20.09.2014r

Szymon,Stanisław Miśkiwewicz – 20.09.2014r

Michał,Piotr Jachymek – 14.09.2014r

Oskar Jurzak – 13.09.2014r

Patrycja,Aleksandra Dudek – 09.08.2014

Xawier,Piotr Strug – 09.08.2014

Ksawery.Maksymilian Mikołajczyk- 03.08.2014r

Franciszek,Jerzy Kłosiński-20.07.2014r

Nikodem,Łukasz Górowski-17.05.2014r

Antoni,Grzegorz Laszczak-21.04.2014r

Milena,Karolina Czernek-30.03.2014r

Michał,Rafał Gacek – 08.03.2014r

Zofia, Julia Gawęda – 01.03.2014r

Mateusz, Krystian Dudziak – 11.01.2014r

Matylda, Zofia Wieczorek – 11.01.2014r

Karol, Jan Rzeszutek – 05,01,2014r

Filip Gacek – 04.01.2014r

ROK 2014

Emilia Mazur – 27.12.2013r

Amelia, Maria Rzeszutek – 21.12.2013r

Emily, Antonina Singh – 17.11.2013r

Jagoda, Maria Kaczmarczyk – 27.10.2013r

Wiktoria, Danuta Zontek – 05.10.2013r

Liliana, Laura Skrudlik – 31.08.2013r

Anna, Renata Jachimowicz – 31.08.2013r

Piotr, Ryszard Jachimowicz – 31.08.2013r

Lena, Dominika Byrska – 28.07.2013r

Szymon, Tadeusz Zawiślak – 13.07.2013r

Łukasz, Antoni Zawiślak – 13.07.2013r

Konrad, Jan Biela – 30.06.2013r

Maciej, Artur Łyczko – 23.06.2013r

Franciszek, Leon Ćwikła – 22.06.2013r

Laura Waliczek – 16.06.2013r

Hubert, Michał Syjota – 09.06.2013r

Barbara, Monika Jeziorek – 28.04.2013r

Amelia, Weronika Rymarczyk – 28.04.2013r

Tatiana, Maria Malarz – 20.04.2013r

Oliwia, Angelika Blaut – 06.04.2013r

Bogdan, Tomasz Mikulski – 27.01.2013r

Julia, Bronisława Hołowka – 27.01.2013r

Tomasz, Rafał Malarz – 26.01.2013r

ROK 2013

Łucja, Anna Zeman – 29.12.2012r

Przemysław, Piotr Słowik – 16.12.2012r

Wiktoria, Katarzyna Pabiś – 08.12.2012r

Oskar, Tadeusz Ratuś – 01.12.2012r

Patrycja, Wiktoria Mynarska – 18.11.2012r

Kacper, Jan Zamirowski – 13.11.2012r

Liliana, Monika Kućka – 27.10.2012r

Julian, Henryk Łobocki – 07.10.2012r

Krzysztof, Tomasz Pająk – 07.10.2012r

Lena, Ewa Stwora - 06.10.2012r

Grzegorz, Igor Jurzak – 30.09.2012r

Martyna, Maria Kołodziejczyk – 29.09.2012r

Mateusz, Tadeusz Leśniak – 22.09.2012r

Jan, Marcin Januszyk – 15.09.2012r

Laura, Magdalena Gawęda – 01.09.2012r

Milena,Elżbieta Urbańczyk – 25.08.2012r

Kamil,Stanisław Mosor – 25.08.2012r

Filip Surma – 15.08.2012r

Lena,Michalina Gabryś – 05.08.2012r

Lucjan,Kazimierz Żaczek – 04.08.2012r

Emilia,Regina Kozik – 04.08.2012r

Maja,Iwona Ślosarczyk – 28.07.2012r

Bartosz,Franciszek Miśkiewicz – 28.07.2012r

Rafał,Franciszek Owcarz – 21.07.2012r

Jan,Bogdan Osierda – 14.07.2012r

Aniela,Maria Stefko – 14.07.2012r

Patrycja,Justyna Gumułka – 30.06.2012r

Laura,Maria Jurzak – 23.06.2012

Julia,Joanna Oboza – 17.06.2012

Magdalena,Maria Oboza – 17.06.2012

Nataniel,Antoni Wawak – 16.06.2012

Martyna,Lena Kaczmarczyk – 03.06.2012

Jayvion,Hakmana Vitharana – 20.05.2012r

Jan,Mieczysław Dożak – 09.04.2012r

Igor,Robert Byrski – 09.04.2012r

Oskar,Andrzej Borutka – 11.03.2012r

Konrad,Paweł Jurzak – 10.03.2012r

Bartosz,Franciszek Kóska-19.02.2012

Maria,Julia Skoczylas-18.02.2012

Zofia,Anna Hołowka -11.02.2012

Sylwester,Andrzej Rzeszutek – 28.01.2012

Tymoteusz,Artur Kasperek – 07.01.2012

ROK 2012

Nikodem Rozmus – 11.12.2011r

Grzegorz,Łukasz Handzlik – 18.12.2011r

Weronika,Antonina Rzeszutek– 18.12.2011r

Nikodem Rozmus – 11.12.2011r

Aleksandra, Anna Lampin – 26.11.2011r

Franciszek, Antoni Kożuch – 12.11.2011r

Lena, Dominika Komędera – 26.11.2011r

Michalina,Zofia Zontek – 29.10.2011r

Martyna,Wiktoria Czernek – 24.09.2011

Igor,Krzysztof Honkisz – 24.09.2011

Nikola,Maria Gronkiewicz – 17.09.2011

Maja,Emilia Woźniak – 03.09.2011

Bartłomiej,Marcin Mazur – 03.09.2011

Nikodem,Karol Mikołajczyk – 10.07.2011

Sven,Konstantin Strug –  09.07.2011

Kacper,Marcin Wieczorek - 02.07.2011

Szymon,Grzegorz Stanisławski – Chrzest 19.06.2011

Milena,Eleonora Kasiuba -  Chrzest 19.06.2011

Jakub,Tomasz Miodoński – Chrzest 09.06.2011

Kamil,Michał Harat – Chrzest 05.06.2011r

Dawid,Dariusz Karnaś – Chrzest 05.06.2011r

Dominika, Monika Laszczak  – Chrzest 4.06.2011r

Marek Paweł Kurek – Chrzest 22.05.2011

Aleksandra Rzeszutek – Chrzest 21.05.2011

Maja,Magdalena Gacek – Chrzest 07.05.2011

Oliwer,Patryk Fedorowicz – Chrzest 07.05.2011

Szymon,Marek Honkisz – Chrzest 07.05.2011

Lena, Karolina Jakubiec – Chrzest 25.04.2011,

Jan Bernat – Chrzest 16.04.2011,

Dorian, Andrzej Kućka – Chrzest 26.03.2011,

Julia, Agnieszka Kasińska – Chrzest 13.03.2011,

Martyna Kaniewska – Chrzest 12.03.2011,

Brajan, Grzegorz Krawczyk – Chrzest 5.02.2011,

Emilia, Maria Bełch -Chrzest 22.01.2011,

ROK 2011

Konrad Fołta – Chrzest 26.12.2010,

Natalia, Julia Harańczyk - Chrzest  26.12.2010,

Adrianna, Katarzyna Kryger – Chrzest 12.12.2010,

Amelia,Dominika Hernas – Chrzest 20.11.2010,

Oliwia,Aleksandra Sadowska – Chrzest 19.11.2010,

Szymon, Grzegorz Pietrzak – Chrzest 30.10.2010,

Kamil, Marek Kołodziejczyk – Chrzest 23.10.2010,

Monika, Agnieszka Kołodziejczyk – Chrzest 23.10.2010,

Maciej, Krzysztof Okrzos – Chrzest 16.10.2010,

Olga, Marzena Babińska – Chrzest 3.10.2010,

Klementyna, Magdalena Pagieła – Chrzest 19.09.2010,

Bartosz, Wojciech Mukulski – Chrzest 8.08.2010,

Malwina, Weronika Myśków – Chrzest 7.08.2010,

Blanka Barbara Nizinkiewicz - Chrzest 31.07.2010,

Adam Aleksander Dutka – Chrzest 10.07.2010,

Szymon Jerzy Jędrzejczyk – Chrzest 13.06.2010.

Bartosz Filip Gacek – Chrzest 16.05.2010.

Jakub Krzysztof Kubica – Chrzest 16.05.2010.

Milena Hanna Laszczak – Chrzest 08.05.2010.

Antoni Krzysztof Pezda – Chrzest 25.04.2010.

Dominika Rzeszutek – Chrzest 24.04.2010.

Amelia Anna Nycz – Chrzest 17.04.2010.

Nikodem Radosław Kućka – Chrzest 30.01.2010.

Paweł Gracjan Urbańczyk – Chrzest 24.01.2010.

ROK 2010