Archiwum z kategorii „Chrzty“

Przez Chrzest Święty do Kościoła Katolickiego zostali przyjęci

Zofia, Stefania Stefko – 18.11.2017r.

Fabian, Dominik Kos – 18.11.2017r.

Wiktor Jurzak – 19.11.2017r.

Aleksandra,Joanna Naglik – 24.09.2017r.

Elżbieta,Łucja Copija – 01.10.2017r.

Oliwer,Witold Paw – 07.10.2017r.

Laura,Lena Rzeszutek – 14.10.2017r,

Igor,Damian Biłek – 14.10.2017r.

Leon,Stanisław Kocemba – 14.10.2017r.

Liliana,Magdalena Fedorowicz – 01.07.2017r

Julia,Liliana Dobija – 02.07.2017r

Kacper,Maciej Handzlik – 08.07.2017r

Julia,Oliwia Obajtek-11.06.2017r.

Gabriela,Anna Rymarczyk-18.06.2017r.

Karolina,Zofia Hankus -27.05.2017r

Wiktoria,Julia Wawak -27.05.2017r

Ignacy,Paweł Gugulski -13.05.2017r

Katarzyna,Marta Szlagor -21.05.2017r

Maciej,Jan Babiński -23.04.2017r

Laura Jakubiec 08.04.2017r

Wojciech Młynarski- 16.02.2017r.

Emilia Fołta- 15.01.2017r

Szymon,Mikołaj Zontek- 07.01.2017r

ROK 2017

Iga Blachura – 27.12.2016r

Aleksandra,Urszula Krupa -26.12.2016r

Melanie,Jasmin Strattner – 26.12.2016r

Cezary,Jacek Budasz – 19.11.2016r

Nikolas,Kamil Czernek19.11.2016r

Oliwier,Andrzej Kopytko 24.09.2016r

Oskar,Sebastian Skrudlik – 03.09.2016r

Karol,Artur Hankus-16.07.2016r.

Wojciech,Józef Haczek-10.07.2016r.

Maja,Maria Mynarska 22.05.2016r

Klara Stefko 14.05.2016r

Natalia,Ines Szczepanik -16.04.2016r

Lavinia,Zosia Vitharana -10.04.2016r

Maksymilian Dworzańczyk -05.04.2016r

Emilia,Anna Handzlik -02.04.2016r

Łucja,Rita Kłosińska – 02.04.2016r

Marcela, Ewa Węgrzyn-28.03.2016

Sara, Julia Zdrowak-28.03.2016

Julia, Agnieszka Biela-28.03.2016

Julia Małgorzata Michałek-19.03.2016

Leon, Marcin Hałat-21.02.2016

Jan, Emil Rzeszutek-23.01.2016r

Karol, Ludwik Hamerlak-23.01.2016r

Liliana, Maria Gabryś-10.01.2016r

ROK 2016

Kajetan Waliczek-26.12.2015r

Jakub, Jan Owcarz-13.12.2015r

Paweł, Jacek Pabiś-05.12.2015r

Leon, Dariusz Smoczyński-22.11.2015r

Kolin, Patryk Kućka- 15.11.2015r

Jakub, Miłosz Kasperek- 07.11.2015r

Patryk, Jan Dobija- 17.10.2015r

Melania, Jolanta Fabia- 11.10.2015r

Liliana, Anna Jurzak- 27.09.2015r

Hanna,Teresa Pustelnik-26.07.2015r

Maja,Małgorzata Nycz – 04.07.2015r

Karol, Jan Pietrzak – 13.06.2015r

Zuzanna,Barbara Jurzak-17.05.2015r

Patryk,Franciszek Handzlik-16.05.2015r

Remigiusz,Jan Węgrzyn-16.05.2015r

Wiktoria,Lena Kołodziejczyk-19.04.2015r

Radosław Blachura-07.04.2015r

Amelia Lux-06.04.2015r

Małgorzata Maria Gryczka-06.04.2015r

Zofia,Monika Syjota – 21.03.2015r

Natalia,Agnieszka Marszałek – 10.01.2015r

ROK 2015

Tymoteusz,Stanisław Zeman – 27.12.2014r

Wojciech, Zdzisław Greń – 07.12.2014r

Maja Kołodziejczyk – 07.12.2104r

Lilana Laszczak – 07.12.2014r

Zofia,Małgorzata Ciuła – 28.09.2014r

Matylda,Aleksandra Kućka – 20.09.2014r

Szymon,Stanisław Miśkiwewicz – 20.09.2014r

Michał,Piotr Jachymek – 14.09.2014r

Oskar Jurzak – 13.09.2014r

Patrycja,Aleksandra Dudek – 09.08.2014

Xawier,Piotr Strug – 09.08.2014

Ksawery.Maksymilian Mikołajczyk- 03.08.2014r

Franciszek,Jerzy Kłosiński-20.07.2014r

Nikodem,Łukasz Górowski-17.05.2014r

Antoni,Grzegorz Laszczak-21.04.2014r

Milena,Karolina Czernek-30.03.2014r

Michał,Rafał Gacek – 08.03.2014r

Zofia, Julia Gawęda – 01.03.2014r

Mateusz, Krystian Dudziak – 11.01.2014r

Matylda, Zofia Wieczorek – 11.01.2014r

Karol, Jan Rzeszutek – 05,01,2014r

Filip Gacek – 04.01.2014r

ROK 2014

Emilia Mazur – 27.12.2013r

Amelia, Maria Rzeszutek – 21.12.2013r

Emily, Antonina Singh – 17.11.2013r

Jagoda, Maria Kaczmarczyk – 27.10.2013r

Wiktoria, Danuta Zontek – 05.10.2013r

Liliana, Laura Skrudlik – 31.08.2013r

Anna, Renata Jachimowicz – 31.08.2013r

Piotr, Ryszard Jachimowicz – 31.08.2013r

Lena, Dominika Byrska – 28.07.2013r

Szymon, Tadeusz Zawiślak – 13.07.2013r

Łukasz, Antoni Zawiślak – 13.07.2013r

Konrad, Jan Biela – 30.06.2013r

Maciej, Artur Łyczko – 23.06.2013r

Franciszek, Leon Ćwikła – 22.06.2013r

Laura Waliczek – 16.06.2013r

Hubert, Michał Syjota – 09.06.2013r

Barbara, Monika Jeziorek – 28.04.2013r

Amelia, Weronika Rymarczyk – 28.04.2013r

Tatiana, Maria Malarz – 20.04.2013r

Oliwia, Angelika Blaut – 06.04.2013r

Bogdan, Tomasz Mikulski – 27.01.2013r

Julia, Bronisława Hołowka – 27.01.2013r

Tomasz, Rafał Malarz – 26.01.2013r

ROK 2013

Łucja, Anna Zeman – 29.12.2012r

Przemysław, Piotr Słowik – 16.12.2012r

Wiktoria, Katarzyna Pabiś – 08.12.2012r

Oskar, Tadeusz Ratuś – 01.12.2012r

Patrycja, Wiktoria Mynarska – 18.11.2012r

Kacper, Jan Zamirowski – 13.11.2012r

Liliana, Monika Kućka – 27.10.2012r

Julian, Henryk Łobocki – 07.10.2012r

Krzysztof, Tomasz Pająk – 07.10.2012r

Lena, Ewa Stwora - 06.10.2012r

Grzegorz, Igor Jurzak – 30.09.2012r

Martyna, Maria Kołodziejczyk – 29.09.2012r

Mateusz, Tadeusz Leśniak – 22.09.2012r

Jan, Marcin Januszyk – 15.09.2012r

Laura, Magdalena Gawęda – 01.09.2012r

Milena,Elżbieta Urbańczyk – 25.08.2012r

Kamil,Stanisław Mosor – 25.08.2012r

Filip Surma – 15.08.2012r

Lena,Michalina Gabryś – 05.08.2012r

Lucjan,Kazimierz Żaczek – 04.08.2012r

Emilia,Regina Kozik – 04.08.2012r

Maja,Iwona Ślosarczyk – 28.07.2012r

Bartosz,Franciszek Miśkiewicz – 28.07.2012r

Rafał,Franciszek Owcarz – 21.07.2012r

Jan,Bogdan Osierda – 14.07.2012r

Aniela,Maria Stefko – 14.07.2012r

Patrycja,Justyna Gumułka – 30.06.2012r

Laura,Maria Jurzak – 23.06.2012

Julia,Joanna Oboza – 17.06.2012

Magdalena,Maria Oboza – 17.06.2012

Nataniel,Antoni Wawak – 16.06.2012

Martyna,Lena Kaczmarczyk – 03.06.2012

Jayvion,Hakmana Vitharana – 20.05.2012r

Jan,Mieczysław Dożak – 09.04.2012r

Igor,Robert Byrski – 09.04.2012r

Oskar,Andrzej Borutka – 11.03.2012r

Konrad,Paweł Jurzak – 10.03.2012r

Bartosz,Franciszek Kóska-19.02.2012

Maria,Julia Skoczylas-18.02.2012

Zofia,Anna Hołowka -11.02.2012

Sylwester,Andrzej Rzeszutek – 28.01.2012

Tymoteusz,Artur Kasperek – 07.01.2012

ROK 2012

Nikodem Rozmus – 11.12.2011r

Grzegorz,Łukasz Handzlik – 18.12.2011r

Weronika,Antonina Rzeszutek– 18.12.2011r

Nikodem Rozmus – 11.12.2011r

Aleksandra, Anna Lampin – 26.11.2011r

Franciszek, Antoni Kożuch – 12.11.2011r

Lena, Dominika Komędera – 26.11.2011r

Michalina,Zofia Zontek – 29.10.2011r

Martyna,Wiktoria Czernek – 24.09.2011

Igor,Krzysztof Honkisz – 24.09.2011

Nikola,Maria Gronkiewicz – 17.09.2011

Maja,Emilia Woźniak – 03.09.2011

Bartłomiej,Marcin Mazur – 03.09.2011

Nikodem,Karol Mikołajczyk – 10.07.2011

Sven,Konstantin Strug –  09.07.2011

Kacper,Marcin Wieczorek - 02.07.2011

Szymon,Grzegorz Stanisławski – Chrzest 19.06.2011

Milena,Eleonora Kasiuba -  Chrzest 19.06.2011

Jakub,Tomasz Miodoński – Chrzest 09.06.2011

Kamil,Michał Harat – Chrzest 05.06.2011r

Dawid,Dariusz Karnaś – Chrzest 05.06.2011r

Dominika, Monika Laszczak  – Chrzest 4.06.2011r

Marek Paweł Kurek – Chrzest 22.05.2011

Aleksandra Rzeszutek – Chrzest 21.05.2011

Maja,Magdalena Gacek – Chrzest 07.05.2011

Oliwer,Patryk Fedorowicz – Chrzest 07.05.2011

Szymon,Marek Honkisz – Chrzest 07.05.2011

Lena, Karolina Jakubiec – Chrzest 25.04.2011,

Jan Bernat – Chrzest 16.04.2011,

Dorian, Andrzej Kućka – Chrzest 26.03.2011,

Julia, Agnieszka Kasińska – Chrzest 13.03.2011,

Martyna Kaniewska – Chrzest 12.03.2011,

Brajan, Grzegorz Krawczyk – Chrzest 5.02.2011,

Emilia, Maria Bełch -Chrzest 22.01.2011,

ROK 2011

Konrad Fołta – Chrzest 26.12.2010,

Natalia, Julia Harańczyk - Chrzest  26.12.2010,

Adrianna, Katarzyna Kryger – Chrzest 12.12.2010,

Amelia,Dominika Hernas – Chrzest 20.11.2010,

Oliwia,Aleksandra Sadowska – Chrzest 19.11.2010,

Szymon, Grzegorz Pietrzak – Chrzest 30.10.2010,

Kamil, Marek Kołodziejczyk – Chrzest 23.10.2010,

Monika, Agnieszka Kołodziejczyk – Chrzest 23.10.2010,

Maciej, Krzysztof Okrzos – Chrzest 16.10.2010,

Olga, Marzena Babińska – Chrzest 3.10.2010,

Klementyna, Magdalena Pagieła – Chrzest 19.09.2010,

Bartosz, Wojciech Mukulski – Chrzest 8.08.2010,

Malwina, Weronika Myśków – Chrzest 7.08.2010,

Blanka Barbara Nizinkiewicz - Chrzest 31.07.2010,

Adam Aleksander Dutka – Chrzest 10.07.2010,

Szymon Jerzy Jędrzejczyk – Chrzest 13.06.2010.

Bartosz Filip Gacek – Chrzest 16.05.2010.

Jakub Krzysztof Kubica – Chrzest 16.05.2010.

Milena Hanna Laszczak – Chrzest 08.05.2010.

Antoni Krzysztof Pezda – Chrzest 25.04.2010.

Dominika Rzeszutek – Chrzest 24.04.2010.

Amelia Anna Nycz – Chrzest 17.04.2010.

Nikodem Radosław Kućka – Chrzest 30.01.2010.

Paweł Gracjan Urbańczyk – Chrzest 24.01.2010.

ROK 2010